Sale!

Meraki SFPs and Cables

$38.00$25,561.00

Additional information

Meraki SFPs and Cables

Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode (MA-SFP-10GB-LR), Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode (MA-SFP-10GB-LRM), Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode (MA-SFP-10GB-SR), Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode (MA-SFP-1GB-LX10), Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode (MA-SFP-1GB-SX), Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module (MA-SFP-1GB-TX), Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver (MA-QSFP-40G-SR4), Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver (MA-QSFP-40G-LR4), Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver (MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4), Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver (MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD), Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter (MA-CBL-TA-1M), Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter (MA-CBL-TA-3M), Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter (MA-CBL-40G-50CM), Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 1 Meter (MA-CBL-40G-1M), Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 3 Meter (MA-CBL-40G-3M), Meraki 100GbE QSFP Cable, 1 Meter (MA-CBL-100G-1M), Meraki 100GbE QSFP Cable, 3 Meter (MA-CBL-100G-3M), Meraki 100GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter (MA-CBL-100G-50CM), Meraki LR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver (MA-QSFP-100G-LR4), Meraki SR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver (MA-QSFP-100G-SR4), Meraki 10G Base ER Module (MA-SFP-10GB-ER), Meraki 10G Base ZR Module (MA-SFP-10GB-ZR), Meraki MS390 120G Data-Stack Cable, 1 meter (MA-CBL-120G-1M), Meraki MS390 120G Data-Stack Cable, 3 meter (MA-CBL-120G-3M), Meraki MS390 120G Data-Stack Cable, 50 centimeter (MA-CBL-120G-50CM), Meraki MS390 Power-Stack Cable, 150 centimeter (MA-CBL-SPWR-150CM) (MA-CBL-SPWR-150CM), Meraki MS390 Power-Stack Cable, 30 centimeter (MA-CBL-SPWR-30CM), MERAKI 10G BASE LRM MMF (MA-SFP-1GB-LX100), Meraki Water leak detection sensor cable (MA-CBL-LEAK-1), Meraki MT Temperature sensor (MA-CBL-TEMP-GL-1), Meraki MT Temperature sensor (MA-CBL-TEMP-ME-1), Meraki Spot leak detection cradle (MA-CBL-LEAK-2), Meraki C9000 1M Type 1 Stacking Cable (STACK-T1-1M-M), Meraki C9000 3M Type 1 Stacking Cable (STACK-T1-3M-M), Meraki 50CM Type 1 Stack Cable (STACK-T1-50CM-M)

No datasheet available.

Free Shipping
Same Day Pricing
We will beat any price

free shipping icon

Sign up for
Newsletter

newsletter icon